|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2020-12-06 19:28:41 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м брас - чоловіки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | КАПША Юрій | О | 95 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 2:14.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ОВЧІННІКОВ Максим | О | 03 | мс | Запорізька | 2:17.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | КИЗИМЕНКО Давід | К | 04 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 2:18.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ЛІСОВЕЦЬ Володимир | К | 04 | мс | Київська | 2:19.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Денис | К | 02 | мс | Київ | 2:20.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ТКАЧЕНКО Нікіта | 00 | мс | Київська | 2:20.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | БІРЮКОВ Антон | 00 | мс | Донецька | 2:22.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ПАВЛОВ Нікіта | 03 | кмс | Волинська | 2:23.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | МАКОВІЙЧУК Владислав | К | 05 | кмс | Чернівецька | 2:24.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ГОША Давід | 03 | кмс | Київ | 2:24.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | КОЗЕЛЬСЬКИЙ Олександр | 02 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 2:25.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | БОЛОТОВ Ілля | 02 | кмс | Київська | 2:26.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ВЛАСОВ Олександр | Р | 04 | кмс | Харківська | 2:26.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | БАГРОВ Дмитро | 04 | кмс | Житомирська | 2:26.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ГОЛОВЧАК Максим | О | 95 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 2:29.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | МУХА Олексій | 05 | кмс | Дніпропетровська | 2:30.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ЛЬВУТІН Лев | Р | 07 | I | Запорізька | 2:31.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ПУГАЧОВ Богдан | 04 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 2:31.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | КАМАРДІН Арсеній | 06 | II | Запорізька | 2:32.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | КОТЬОЛКІН Остап | К | 06 | I | Львівська | 2:34.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | КОВАЛЬОВ Олександр | 06 | II | Миколаївська | 2:35.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | САВЕЛЮК Ярослав | Р | 05 | кмс | Хмельницька | 2:35.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | ДАЦЮК Андрій | 04 | кмс | Волинська | 2:36.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | ШАБЛОВСЬКИЙ Костянтин | 06 | I | Запорізька | 2:37.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | ГОНЧАРЕНКО Олександр | Р | 06 | I | Київ | 2:41.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | ШУМІЛОВ Гліб | 07 | II | Львівська | 2:51.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | ПОТАПОВ Артем | 07 | III | Хмельницька | 2:57.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | ДЕНИСОВ Олександр | 03 | кмс | Донецька | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||