|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2020-12-08 05:44:26 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
100 м брас - чоловіки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | КРИЖАНІВСЬКИЙ Ростислав | О | 04 | мс | Київська | 1:01.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | КАПША Юрій | О | 95 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 1:02.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ДМИТРУК Владислав | О | 98 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 1:02.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ОВЧІННІКОВ Максим | О | 03 | мс | Запорізька | 1:02.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ЛІСОВЕЦЬ Володимир | К | 04 | мс | Київська | 1:03.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | КИЗИМЕНКО Давід | К | 04 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 1:04.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Денис | К | 02 | мс | Київ | 1:04.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ТКАЧЕНКО Нікіта | 00 | мс | Київська | 1:05.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ПУГАЧОВ Богдан | 04 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 1:05.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | БОЛОТОВ Ілля | 02 | кмс | Київська | 1:05.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | КОЗЕЛЬСЬКИЙ Олександр | 02 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 1:06.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ПАВЛОВ Нікіта | 03 | кмс | Волинська | 1:06.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | МАКОВІЙЧУК Владислав | К | 05 | кмс | Чернівецька | 1:06.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ГОША Давід | 03 | кмс | Київ | 1:06.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ВЛАСОВ Олександр | Р | 04 | кмс | Харківська | 1:07.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | БІРЮКОВ Антон | 00 | мс | Донецька | 1:07.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ЛОГВІНОВ Олександр | 04 | кмс | Дніпропетровська | 1:07.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ЛЬВУТІН Лев | Р | 07 | I | Запорізька | 1:07.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | БАГРОВ Дмитро | 04 | кмс | Житомирська | 1:07.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | КАМАРДІН Арсеній | 06 | II | Запорізька | 1:08.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ Юліан | 04 | кмс | Львівська | 1:08.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | ДЕНИСОВ Олександр | 03 | кмс | Донецька | 1:08.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | МУХА Олексій | 05 | кмс | Дніпропетровська | 1:09.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | МЕЛЬНИЧУК Максим | 03 | I | Вінницька | 1:10.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | ТИШКОВЕЦЬ Станіслав | 04 | кмс | Тернопільська | 1:10.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | КОВАЛЬОВ Олександр | 06 | II | Миколаївська | 1:11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | ДАЦЮК Андрій | 04 | кмс | Волинська | 1:11.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | САВЕЛЮК Ярослав | Р | 05 | кмс | Хмельницька | 1:13.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | КОТЬОЛКІН Остап | К | 06 | I | Львівська | 1:13.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | ГОНЧАРЕНКО Олександр | Р | 06 | I | Київ | 1:13.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | УСОВ Марат | К | 05 | кмс | Київ | 1:14.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | ШУМІЛОВ Гліб | 07 | II | Львівська | 1:18.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | ШАБЛОВСЬКИЙ Костянтин | 06 | I | Запорізька | 1:21.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | ПОТАПОВ Артем | 07 | III | Хмельницька | 1:21.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||