|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2020-12-06 13:45:26 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
100 м вільний стиль - чоловіки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:20:57:30) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
РОДЗИНСЬКИЙ
Андрій | 01 | Рівненська |
52.78
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БОГАТИР
Тимофій
| 07 | Хмельницька |
1:03.97
| II | 6 | +11.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
МАРТИНОВ
Віталій
| 08 | Харківська |
1:02.03
| II | 5 | +9.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГУЛЬКО
Ярослав
| 05 | Хмельницька |
1:02.01
| II | 4 | +9.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ШВЕЦЬ
Михайло
| 05 | Запорізька |
56.35
| кмс | 3 | +3.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КОРСУН
Дмитро
| 05 | Харківська |
55.45
| кмс | 2 | +2.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:23:08:69) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ГОЦУЛЯК
Михайло
| 06 | Хмельницька |
1:02.31
| II | 7 | +4.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
МАРАХОВСЬКИЙ
Руслан
| 07 | Хмельницька |
1:03.98
| II | 8 | +6.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЛЯШУК
Ілля
| 06 | Волинська |
57.85
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ПУШНОВ
Тимофій
| 06 | Харківська |
58.91
| I | 4 | +1.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СТАНКУЛ
Юрій
| 06 | Одеська |
58.76
| I | 3 | +0.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ІВАНОВ
Денис
| 04 | Кіровоградська |
59.40
| I | 5 | +1.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КОТЕНКО
Микола
| 07 | Дніпропетровська |
57.91
| I | 2 | +0.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ВОЙТЮК
Юрій
| 05 | Львівська |
59.86
| I | 6 | +2.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:25:19:43) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
БИРИЦЬКИЙ
Гліб
| 06 | Дніпропетровська |
57.83
| I | 5 | +2.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БОЛДИРЄВ
Тимофій
| 05 | Одеська |
57.81
| I | 4 | +2.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГОРБАНЬ
Натаніель
| 06 | Дніпропетровська |
58.71
| I | 8 | +3.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
РУБЛЬОВ
Ян
| 07 | Рівненська |
55.89
| кмс | 2 | +0.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КРАВЧЕНКО
Микита
| 07 | Дніпропетровська |
56.71
| I | 3 | +1.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО
Захар
| 06 | Рівненська |
58.07
| I | 6 | +2.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ПЯТНОЧКО
Влад
| 04 | Львівська |
58.44
| I | 7 | +3.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО
Олександр
| 06 | Київ |
55.16
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:26:48:30) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
БЄЛУГІН
Олександр
| 04 | Вінницька |
56.61
| I | 5 | +1.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КАЗНАЧЕЄВ
Дмитро
| 03 | Донецька |
56.44
| кмс | 4 | +0.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГАРБАРЧУК
Іван
| 06 | Волинська |
57.75
| I | 8 | +2.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КРИСТОПЧУК
Тарас
| 04 | Рівненська |
55.56
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ПОСТОЛОВ
Богдан
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
55.80
| кмс | 2 | +0.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ВАНЗЕНКО
Дмитро
| 96 | Дніпропетровська |
56.73
| I | 6 | +1.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГАЛЬПЕРІН
Максим
| 05 | Одеська |
56.08
| кмс | 3 | +0.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ФІЛІПОВИЧ
Олексій
| 03 | Вінницька |
57.20
| I | 7 | +1.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:28:14:93) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
САРАПІН
Даніїл | 05 | Волинська |
55.53
| кмс | 5 | +2.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Нікіта
| 00 | Київська |
53.29
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ВЛАСОВ
Михайло
| 04 | Харківська |
55.42
| кмс | 4 | +2.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЗАСЯДЬКО
Нікіта
| 05 | Харківська |
55.17
| кмс | 3 | +1.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЛЬОТКОВСЬКИЙ
Максим
| 04 | Тернопільська |
56.46
| кмс | 7 | +3.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ТКАЧ
Микола
| 05 | Івано-Франківська |
1:01.45
| II | 8 | +8.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ТЕСЛЕНКО
Тарас
| 05 | Київ |
53.92
| кмс | 2 | +0.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КРЕМЛЯКОВ
Владислав
| 00 | Дніпропетровська |
56.04
| кмс | 6 | +2.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:29:47:13) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ
Даніл
| 07 | Запорізька |
57.19
| I | 8 | +3.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬКИЙ
Олександр
| 05 | Чернівецька |
55.23
| кмс | 5 | +1.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
РЕТИНСЬКИЙ
Єгор
| 03 | Київська |
54.58
| кмс | 3 | +0.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
БРОВКО
Данило
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
53.89
| кмс | 2 | +0.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВ
Денис
| 05 | Запорізька |
53.74
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ПОЛИШВАЙКО
Данило
| 03 | Миколаївська |
56.84
| I | 7 | +3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЧИЖОВ
Владислав
| 05 | Київ |
55.33
| кмс | 6 | +1.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СТУПАК
Артем
| 04 | Київ |
54.60
| кмс | 4 | +0.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:31:17:14) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ТРОХАНЧУК
Максим
| 04 | Київ |
54.31
| кмс | 3 | +0.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЛИСОБЕЙ
Сергій
| 03 | Тернопільська |
55.17
| кмс | 8 | +1.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БОЛДИРЕВ
Мирослав
| 02 | Київ |
55.01
| кмс | 7 | +1.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЛЕМЕШЕВ
Матвій
| 04 | Київ |
53.73
| кмс | 2 | +0.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ФОКОВ
Єгор
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
54.78
| кмс | 5 | +1.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
СОРВАЧОВ
В'ячеслав | 03 | Запорізька |
53.70
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ЛІЗОГУБ
Андрій
| 04 | Київська |
54.99
| кмс | 6 | +1.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ТАРАНУЩЕНКО
Артем
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
54.71
| кмс | 4 | +1.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:32:45:45) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ГОША
Давід
| 03 | Київ |
53.21
| мс | 2 | +0.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ГАЛАЙЧУК
Іван
| 05 | Київ |
53.85
| кмс | 5 | +1.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БАБІЧЕНКО
Микита
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
52.54
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЖИГУЛІН
Вячеслав
| 00 | Запорізька | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ
Микита
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
53.74
| кмс | 3 | +1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
УШАКОВ
Дмитро
| 04 | Харківська |
54.60
| кмс | 7 | +2.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ІГНАТОВ
Ілля
| 02 | Одеська |
54.12
| кмс | 6 | +1.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КУДІНОВ
Микита
| 06 | Харківська |
53.74
| кмс | 3 | +1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:34:13:47) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЖУЛІН
Єгор
| 03 | Київ |
53.62
| кмс | 7 | +1.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
САЛЕГ
Абдурахман
| 04 | Тернопільська |
54.04
| кмс | 8 | +1.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЧОБОТАР
Артем
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
52.20
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЧУЛОВСЬКИЙ
Валерій
| 00 | Тернопільська |
53.27
| мс | 5 | +1.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
НЕГОДА
Олег
| 03 | Київська |
53.46
| мс | 6 | +1.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КОВАЛЬОВ
Арсеній
| 04 | Чернігівська |
53.02
| мс | 3 | +0.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
САМІЛО
Владислав
| 03 | Львівська |
53.18
| мс | 4 | +0.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ТУЛУПОВ
Володимир
| 04 | Запорізька |
52.44
| мс | 2 | +0.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:35:54:84) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ
Ілля
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
53.17
| мс | 4 | +0.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
МЕНЬШИКОВ
Павло
| 03 | Одеська |
53.34
| мс | 6 | +0.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ШТАНЬКО
Володимир
| 02 | Полтавська |
53.14
| мс | 3 | +0.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
МАЛЄЄВ
Андрій
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
53.25
| мс | 5 | +0.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ПИЛИП
Сергій
| 01 | Закарпатська |
54.47
| кмс | 8 | +1.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ХРИПУНОВ
Євген
| 02 | Київ |
53.54
| кмс | 7 | +0.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГРЕБЕНКІН
Артем
| 03 | Київ |
53.12
| мс | 2 | +0.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЮРКЕВИЧ
Юрій
| 98 | Тернопільська |
53.10
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:37:30:61) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КОСЯН
Юрій
| 02 | Одеська | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ГЛЯДЧИШИН
Тарас
| 00 | Дніпропетровська |
52.39
| мс | 6 | +1.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ШЕЛІПОВ
Богдан
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
50.70
| мс | 2 | +0.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
БОНДАР
Артем
| 02 | Рівненська |
50.63
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КОМПАНІЄЦЬ
Кирило
| 98 | Запорізька |
50.85
| мс | 3 | +0.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЛЕТНІКОВ
Олександр
| 03 | Запорізька |
51.74
| мс | 4 | +1.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БУТЕНКО
Артур
| 01 | Запорізька |
52.04
| мс | 5 | +1.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КАРАСІЙЧУК
Антон
| 01 | Волинська |
53.51
| кмс | 7 | +2.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:38:56:20) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
УСТИНОВ
Євген
| 98 | Київська |
52.38
| мс | 6 | +1.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ
Назар
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
51.89
| мс | 5 | +0.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ОНІЩЕНКО
Володимир
| 96 | Одеська |
51.58
| мс | 3 | +0.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЛІННИК
Ілля
| 01 | Київ |
50.95
| мс | 2 | +0.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЛАКТІН
Владислав
| 01 | Запорізька |
50.94
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЖОВТКО
Юрій
| 05 | Рівненська |
51.62
| мс | 4 | +0.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
НІМЧЕНКО
Ігор
| 98 | Донецька |
53.55
| кмс | 7 | +2.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЖИРОВ
Микита
| 03 | Донецька |
53.72
| кмс | 8 | +2.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:40:27:01) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Данііл
| 02 | Київська |
51.88
| мс | 5 | +2.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СТАНІСЛАВЕНКО
Даніїл | 03 | Миколаївська |
52.87
| мс | 7 | +3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГРИГОРЬЄВ
Леонід
| 96 | Донецька |
56.61
| I | 8 | +7.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ШЕВЦОВ
Сергій
| 98 | Запорізька |
49.27
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
НЕСТЕРКІН
Валентин
| 01 | Харківська |
50.22
| мс | 2 | +0.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
СЕМЕНОВ
Михайло
| 01 | Київська |
51.79
| мс | 4 | +2.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЗАВЕРТАЛЮК
Єгор
| 02 | Київ |
52.62
| мс | 6 | +3.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ІВЧЕНКО
Вадим
| 04 | Київ |
51.02
| мс | 3 | +1.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||