|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2020-12-06 14:29:06 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м вільний стиль - жінки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:32:10:14) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СТУКОВА
Євгенія
| 08 | Вінницька |
2:31.29
| II | 8 | +12.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КАЙДАНА
Анна
| 07 | Дніпропетровська |
2:19.09
| I | 2 | +0.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МАЛАХОВА
Олександра
| 07 | Дніпропетровська |
2:20.41
| I | 4 | +1.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
МАЗНИЦЬКА
Дарина
| 05 | Рівненська |
2:18.58
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО
Варвара
| 08 | Рівненська |
2:21.74
| I | 5 | +3.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КИРИЛЮК
Марія
| 08 | Закарпатська |
2:20.00
| I | 3 | +1.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ВОРОБЙОВА
Поліна
| 08 | Одеська |
2:28.55
| II | 7 | +9.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ШИЯН
Поліна
| 07 | Київ |
2:25.64
| I | 6 | +7.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:35:07:42) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ХАЦАРЕВИЧ
Валерія
| 06 | Запорізька |
2:15.28
| кмс | 6 | +6.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЖИТАРЮК
Валерія
| 06 | Чернівецька |
2:13.79
| кмс | 5 | +4.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ДАНИЛЕЙКО
Анастасія
| 05 | Івано-Франківська |
2:10.96
| кмс | 2 | +1.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ФІСЕНКО
Надія
| 00 | Київська |
2:09.10
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СТЕЦЕНКО
Анна
| 92 | Дніпропетровська |
2:12.98
| кмс | 4 | +3.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЧЕРНИЩУК
Валерія
| 08 | Київ |
2:12.80
| кмс | 3 | +3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЛАХНЕНКО
Вероніка
| 03 | Дніпропетровська | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО
Дарья
| 01 | Харківська |
2:19.43
| I | 7 | +10.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:38:05:76) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ГУБІЙЧУК
Анастасія
| 04 | Рівненська |
2:15.60
| кмс | 5 | +8.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ДЯЧЕНКО
Олена
| 05 | Полтавська |
2:17.43
| кмс | 7 | +9.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ТИМОШЕНКО
Євгенія
| 02 | Київ |
2:11.64
| кмс | 3 | +4.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ШАЄНКО
Владислава
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
2:07.52
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ТУГАЙ
Валерія
| 03 | Полтавська |
2:08.06
| мс | 2 | +0.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЗЕВІНА
Олександра
| 06 | Київ |
2:13.95
| кмс | 4 | +6.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БОРЕЙЧУК
Аліна
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
2:17.78
| I | 8 | +10.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ГРИМАЛЮК
Анастасія
| 06 | Дніпропетровська |
2:15.85
| кмс | 6 | +8.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:40:53:21) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
НІКІША
Поліна
| 06 | Дніпропетровська |
2:15.40
| кмс | 5 | +11.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БУРЯК
Валерія
| 02 | Харківська |
2:11.71
| кмс | 2 | +8.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БОЙЧЕНКО
Валерія | 02 | Миколаївська |
2:15.13
| кмс | 4 | +11.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
СНІТКО
Карина
| 04 | Харківська |
2:03.54
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ВИРВИЧ
Вікторія
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
2:21.28
| I | 8 | +17.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МАНІКО
Ніколь
| 06 | Закарпатська |
2:13.66
| кмс | 3 | +10.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЛІПЕЦЬКА
Анастасія
| 06 | Рівненська |
2:17.27
| кмс | 6 | +13.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
БОБРОВСЬКА
Аліна
| 08 | Харківська |
2:19.29
| I | 7 | +15.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||