|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2020-12-06 20:26:20 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
100 м батерфляй - чоловіки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:08:56:26) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БОНДАР
Артем
| 02 | Рівненська |
1:05.28
| I | 5 | +3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ВОЙТЮК
Юрій
| 05 | Львівська |
1:01.88
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГОЛЯМІНСЬКИХ
Андрій
| 06 | Закарпатська |
1:02.28
| I | 2 | +0.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЧМИХАЛО
Тимофій
| 06 | Донецька |
1:03.37
| I | 3 | +1.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
БОЙКО
Дмитро
| 06 | Харківська |
1:03.42
| I | 4 | +1.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:10:51:39) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ІВАНОВ
Денис
| 04 | Кіровоградська |
1:01.68
| I | 4 | +0.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ЗВОНЕЦЬКИЙ
Максим
| 05 | Чернівецька |
1:01.56
| I | 2 | +0.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОТЕНКО
Микола
| 07 | Дніпропетровська |
1:00.91
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
МЕЛЕШКО
Ігор
| 08 | Запорізька |
1:01.67
| I | 3 | +0.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Данііл | 07 | Київ |
1:02.72
| I | 6 | +1.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГОРБАНЬ
Натаніель
| 06 | Дніпропетровська |
1:02.87
| I | 7 | +1.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГАРБАРЧУК
Іван
| 06 | Волинська |
1:03.19
| I | 8 | +2.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ПОЛЯК
Сергій
| 07 | Закарпатська |
1:02.25
| I | 5 | +1.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:12:32:36) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
НЕЧИДЮК
Максим
| 06 | Рівненська |
58.63
| кмс | 2 | +0.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ТКАЧ
Микола
| 05 | Івано-Франківська |
1:01.09
| I | 8 | +3.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
УСОВ
Марат
| 05 | Київ |
1:00.65
| кмс | 7 | +2.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ПОЛИШВАЙКО
Данило
| 03 | Миколаївська |
59.13
| кмс | 3 | +1.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГАВРИШ
Володимир
| 05 | Київ |
58.02
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГЕРГЕЛЬ
Олександр
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
59.44
| кмс | 4 | +1.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ХАДЖИНОВ
Олександр
| 05 | Донецька |
59.58
| кмс | 5 | +1.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ
Іван
| 04 | Київська |
59.94
| кмс | 6 | +1.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:14:29:69) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СТУПАК
Артем
| 04 | Київ |
59.14
| кмс | 7 | +4.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ВОЛОДІН
Олександр
| 01 | Дніпропетровська |
57.37
| мс | 3 | +2.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ПИЛИП
Сергій
| 01 | Закарпатська |
1:00.39
| кмс | 8 | +5.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
НЕСТЕРКІН
Валентин
| 01 | Харківська |
54.88
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГРИЦАК
Богдан
| 02 | Львівська |
57.13
| мс | 2 | +2.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
РАКОВ
Дмитро
| 00 | Львівська |
57.45
| мс | 4 | +2.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ТАРАНУЩЕНКО
Артем
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
58.80
| кмс | 5 | +3.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЗАСЯДЬКО
Нікіта
| 05 | Харківська |
58.84
| кмс | 6 | +3.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:17:29:25) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
САМІЛО
Владислав
| 03 | Львівська |
59.90
| кмс | 8 | +5.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ДУДА
Андрій
| 99 | Волинська |
57.42
| мс | 5 | +2.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГРЕБЕНКІН
Артем
| 03 | Київ |
56.40
| мс | 4 | +1.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КЕСІЛЬ
Денис
| 00 | Дніпропетровська |
54.59
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КОВАЛЕНКО
Андрій
| 03 | Київ |
54.94
| мс | 2 | +0.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МЕНЬШИКОВ
Павло
| 03 | Одеська |
56.04
| мс | 3 | +1.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КОРОЛЬОВ
Максим
| 00 | Донецька |
58.12
| кмс | 7 | +3.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ШАМЯН
Артем
| 02 | Миколаївська |
57.78
| кмс | 6 | +3.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:19:08:69) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КОНТОРОВИЧ
Олексій
| 03 | Одеська |
58.34
| кмс | 7 | +5.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
НІМЧЕНКО
Ігор
| 98 | Донецька |
57.65
| кмс | 4 | +4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГРИГОРЬЄВ
Леонід
| 96 | Донецька |
58.16
| кмс | 6 | +4.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЛЕМЕШКО
Любомир
| 92 | Полтавська |
53.25
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ХРИПУНОВ
Євген
| 02 | Київ |
55.53
| мс | 2 | +2.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ШТАНЬКО
Володимир
| 02 | Полтавська |
57.99
| кмс | 5 | +4.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КОВАЛЬОВ
Арсеній
| 04 | Чернігівська |
57.26
| мс | 3 | +4.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СТАНІСЛАВЕНКО
Даніїл | 03 | Миколаївська |
58.98
| кмс | 8 | +5.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||