|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Федерація плавання України |
|
Чемпіонат України з плавання |
|
03 - 06 грудня 2020 р. м. Дніпро |
|
|
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2021-01-06 12:31:13 *
!!! НАЙКРАЩІ РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗА ОЧКАМИ FINA !!!
ДІВЧАТА |
1 | 785 |
Пікінер
Ірина
| 90 | Дніпропетровська
| 100 в/с (A) |
56.05
|
2 | 774 |
Пікінер
Ірина
| 90 | Дніпропетровська
| 50 в/с (A) |
25.77
|
3 | 772 |
Шаєнко
Владислава
| 03 | Дніпропетровська
| 200 в/с (A) |
2:03.15
|
4 | 770 |
Пікінер
Ірина
| 90 | Дніпропетровська
| 50 н/сп (A) |
29.43
|
5 | 764 |
Снітко
Карина
| 04 | Харківська
| 200 в/с |
2:03.54
|
6 | 763 |
Медведєва
Ольга
| 05 | Донецька
| 200 бр (A) |
2:32.17
|
7 | 757 |
Колесникова
Марина
| 00 | Харківська
| 100 н/сп (A) |
1:03.16
|
8 | 751 |
Ісаєва
Каміла
| 05 | Дніпропетровська
| 50 бр (A) |
32.34
|
Ткаченко
Аліна
| 05 | Дніпропетровська
| 50 бр |
32.34
|
Пікінер
Ірина
| 90 | Дніпропетровська
| 50 в/с |
26.03
|
9 | 745 |
Снітко
Карина
| 04 | Харківська
| 200 в/с (A) |
2:04.59
|
10 | 744 |
Ісаєва
Каміла
| 05 | Дніпропетровська
| 100 бр (A) |
1:10.75
|
11 | 742 |
Снітко
Карина
| 04 | Харківська
| 400 в/с (A) |
4:21.10
|
12 | 740 |
Ткаченко
Аліна
| 05 | Дніпропетровська
| 100 бр (A) |
1:10.90
|
13 | 736 |
Жукова
Євгенія
| 04 | Київ
| 100 н/сп |
1:03.74
|
Медведєва
Ольга
| 05 | Донецька
| 200 бр |
2:34.01
|
Снітко
Карина
| 04 | Харківська
| 100 в/с |
57.26
|
Ісаєва
Каміла
| 05 | Дніпропетровська
| 50 бр |
32.56
|
14 | 735 |
Ісаєва
Каміла
| 05 | Дніпропетровська
| 100 бр |
1:11.03
|
15 | 734 |
Ткаченко
Аліна
| 05 | Дніпропетровська
| 50 бр (A) |
32.58
|
16 | 732 |
Снітко
Карина
| 04 | Харківська
| 100 в/с (A) |
57.36
|
17 | 728 |
Костроміна
Вікторія
| 04 | Дніпропетровська
| 100 бат (A) |
1:01.67
|
Шаєнко
Владислава
| 03 | Дніпропетровська
| 400 в/с (A) |
4:22.82
|
18 | 724 |
Ахмедова
Дана
| 02 | Волинська
| 50 бр (A) |
32.73
|
19 | 721 |
Жукова
Євгенія
| 04 | Київ
| 100 н/сп (A) |
1:04.20
|
Колесникова
Марина
| 00 | Харківська
| 50 н/сп |
30.08
|
20 | 720 |
Ткаченко
Аліна
| 05 | Дніпропетровська
| 100 бр |
1:11.54
|
|
ЮНАКИ |
1 | 872 |
Говоров
Андрій
| 92 | Дніпропетровська
| 50 бат (A) |
23.31
|
2 | 863 |
Шевцов
Сергій
| 98 | Запорізька
| 100 в/с |
49.27
|
3 | 860 |
Шевцов
Сергій
| 98 | Запорізька
| 100 в/с (A) |
49.31
|
4 | 857 |
Говоров
Андрій
| 92 | Дніпропетровська
| 50 бат |
23.44
|
5 | 817 |
Нестеркін
Валентин
| 01 | Харківська
| 100 в/с (A) |
50.17
|
6 | 815 |
Нестеркін
Валентин
| 01 | Харківська
| 100 в/с |
50.22
|
7 | 812 |
Лемешко
Любомир
| 92 | Полтавська
| 100 бат (A) |
53.04
|
Крижанівський
Ростислав
| 04 | Київська
| 50 бр |
27.81
|
8 | 810 |
Шевцов
Сергій
| 98 | Запорізька
| 50 в/с (A) |
22.43
|
9 | 808 |
Лісовець
Володимир
| 04 | Київська
| 50 бр (A) |
27.86
|
10 | 804 |
Голубничий
Максим
| 02 | Харківська
| 400 к/п (A) |
4:22.18
|
11 | 803 |
Лемешко
Любомир
| 92 | Полтавська
| 100 бат |
53.25
|
Шевцов
Сергій
| 98 | Запорізька
| 50 в/с |
22.49
|
12 | 799 |
Ткаченко
Данііл
| 02 | Київська
| 100 н/сп (A) |
55.87
|
13 | 797 |
Голубничий
Максим
| 02 | Харківська
| 200 к/п (A) |
2:02.93
|
14 | 796 |
Бондар
Артем
| 02 | Рівненська
| 100 в/с (A) |
50.60
|
15 | 795 |
Капша
Юрій
| 95 | Дніпропетровська
| 200 бр (A) |
2:16.68
|
Бондар
Артем
| 02 | Рівненська
| 100 в/с |
50.63
|
16 | 793 |
Ткаченко
Данііл
| 02 | Київська
| 100 н/сп |
56.01
|
17 | 792 |
Шеліпов
Богдан
| 02 | Дніпропетровська
| 100 в/с |
50.70
|
Шеліпов
Богдан
| 02 | Дніпропетровська
| 100 в/с (A) |
50.69
|
18 | 790 |
Лінник
Ілля
| 01 | Київ
| 100 в/с (A) |
50.73
|
19 | 789 |
Лісовець
Володимир
| 04 | Київська
| 50 бр |
28.08
|
20 | 788 |
Лактін
Владислав
| 01 | Запорізька
| 100 в/с (A) |
50.77
|
Крижанівський
Ростислав
| 04 | Київська
| 50 бр (A) |
28.09
|
|