|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
Другий етап Кубку України з плавання | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2020-08-28 17:15:07 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м на спині - жінки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:52:28:11) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ШИКАЛЮК
Анастасія
| 05 | Волинська |
2:46.53
| II | 7 | +24.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЖИТАРЮК
Валерія
| 06 | Київська |
2:38.29
| I | 6 | +16.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МЕЛЬНИК
Олександра
| 04 | Київ |
2:26.11
| кмс | 3 | +4.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ВЕРНИБА
Маргарита
| 05 | Київ |
2:21.60
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КОРОЛЬЧУК
Ольга
| 02 | Рівненська |
2:24.20
| кмс | 2 | +2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КАРАНІКОЛОВА
Катерина
| 06 | Одеська |
2:29.68
| кмс | 4 | +8.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ФІЛІПЕНКО
Поліна
| 06 | Одеська |
2:36.15
| I | 5 | +14.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:55:57:24) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ЛУК'ЯНЕНКО
Іванна
| 05 | Київська |
2:46.94
| II | 8 | +25.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Злата
| 06 | Дніпропетровська |
2:30.47
| кмс | 4 | +8.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГУБІЙЧУК
Анастасія
| 04 | Рівненська |
2:24.91
| кмс | 3 | +3.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЗЕВІНА
Дарина
| 94 | Київ |
2:21.59
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КОРОЛЬЧУК
Анастасія
| 02 | Рівненська |
2:23.92
| кмс | 2 | +2.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ТОНЕНЬКА
Ірина
| 04 | Хмельницька |
2:32.69
| I | 7 | +11.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
АФАНАСЬЄВА
Тетяна
| 08 | Дніпропетровська |
2:31.98
| кмс | 6 | +10.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ОСТАПУХА
Катерина
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
2:30.96
| кмс | 5 | +9.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||