|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
Другий етап Кубку України з плавання | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2020-09-08 10:57:53 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м батерфляй - чоловіки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 18:20:42:12) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
СУКНІНОВ
Тимур
| 04 | Харківська |
2:19.06
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
СЕРЕБРЕННІКОВ
В'ячеслав | 04 | Харківська |
2:20.06
| I | 3 | +1.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
АБДУЛЛІН
Саліх
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
2:19.80
| I | 2 | +0.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 18:23:41:17) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ГАВРИШ
Володимир
| 05 | Київ |
2:15.31
| кмс | 7 | +10.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БІЛЕНКО
Володимир
| 02 | Київ |
2:04.71
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО
Денис
| 04 | Одеська |
2:07.84
| мс | 2 | +3.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ
Микита
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
2:08.62
| мс | 3 | +3.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КОНТОРОВИЧ
Олексій
| 03 | Одеська |
2:11.21
| кмс | 5 | +6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ТАМБОВЦЕВ
Богдан
| 03 | Харківська |
2:12.13
| кмс | 6 | +7.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ХОМЕНКО
Микита
| 03 | Київ |
2:10.76
| кмс | 4 | +6.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ШПЕТНИЙ
Володимир
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
2:19.86
| I | 8 | +15.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 18:26:47:00) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ВОЛОДІН
Олександр
| 01 | Дніпропетровська |
2:11.97
| кмс | 6 | +11.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КОВАЛЕНКО
Андрій
| 03 | Хмельницька |
2:12.98
| кмс | 8 | +12.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ХРИПУНОВ
Євген
| 02 | Київ |
2:02.57
| мс | 3 | +1.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КЕСІЛЬ
Денис
| 00 | Дніпропетровська |
2:00.71
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ТРОЯНОВСЬКИЙ
Ігор
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
2:01.14
| мс | 2 | +0.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГЕРГЕЛЬ
Олександр
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
2:11.84
| кмс | 5 | +11.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
АНІСІМОВ
Ілля
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
2:12.55
| кмс | 7 | +11.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ТИМОЩУК
Юрій
| 02 | Київ |
2:09.94
| кмс | 4 | +9.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||