|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Федерація плавання України |
|
Другий етап Кубку України з плавання |
|
26 - 28 серпня 2020 р. м. Харків |
|
|
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2020-08-28 16:30:01 *
!!! НАЙКРАЩІ РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗА ОЧКАМИ FINA !!!
ДІВЧАТА |
1 | 816 |
Зевіна
Дарина
| 94 | Київ
| 200 н/сп (A) |
2:11.97
|
2 | 796 |
Зевіна
Дарина
| 94 | Київ
| 100 н/сп (A) |
1:02.11
|
3 | 779 |
Пікінер
Ірина
| 90 | Дніпропетровська
| 50 в/с (A) |
25.72
|
4 | 778 |
Зевіна
Дарина
| 94 | Київ
| 100 н/сп |
1:02.58
|
5 | 773 |
Пікінер
Ірина
| 90 | Дніпропетровська
| 100 в/с (A) |
56.34
|
6 | 759 |
Снітко
Карина
| 04 | Харківська
| 200 в/с (A) |
2:03.82
|
7 | 752 |
Пікінер
Ірина
| 90 | Дніпропетровська
| 50 в/с |
26.02
|
8 | 743 |
Снітко
Карина
| 04 | Харківська
| 400 в/с (A) |
4:21.06
|
9 | 734 |
Павленко
Вікторія
| 02 | Київ
| 200 в/с (A) |
2:05.21
|
10 | 732 |
Ахмедова
Дана
| 02 | Волинська
| 50 бр (A) |
32.62
|
11 | 731 |
Пікінер
Ірина
| 90 | Дніпропетровська
| 50 н/сп (A) |
29.94
|
12 | 727 |
Костроміна
Вікторія
| 04 | Дніпропетровська
| 100 бат (A) |
1:01.68
|
13 | 726 |
Шаєнко
Владислава
| 03 | Дніпропетровська
| 200 в/с (A) |
2:05.68
|
14 | 720 |
Снітко
Карина
| 04 | Харківська
| 200 в/с |
2:06.01
|
Костроміна
Вікторія
| 04 | Дніпропетровська
| 200 бат |
2:15.85
|
15 | 716 |
Колесникова
Марина
| 00 | Харківська
| 200 в/с (A) |
2:06.24
|
Пікінер
Ірина
| 90 | Дніпропетровська
| 50 н/сп |
30.15
|
16 | 715 |
Снітко
Карина
| 04 | Харківська
| 400 в/с |
4:24.33
|
17 | 714 |
Костроміна
Вікторія
| 04 | Дніпропетровська
| 100 бат |
1:02.06
|
18 | 710 |
Жукова
Марія
| 03 | Київ
| 50 в/с (A) |
26.53
|
19 | 705 |
Колесникова
Марина
| 00 | Харківська
| 200 в/с |
2:06.89
|
20 | 704 |
Павленко
Вікторія
| 02 | Київ
| 100 в/с (A) |
58.11
|
Медведєва
Ольга
| 05 | Донецька
| 200 бр |
2:36.35
|
Ахмедова
Дана
| 02 | Волинська
| 50 бр |
33.04
|
|
ЮНАКИ |
1 | 836 |
Ткачук
Максим
| 03 | Волинська
| 200 бр (A) |
2:14.46
|
2 | 834 |
Капша
Юрій
| 95 | Дніпропетровська
| 200 бр (A) |
2:14.54
|
3 | 817 |
Бухов
Владислав
| 02 | Київ
| 100 в/с (A) |
50.16
|
4 | 808 |
Бухов
Владислав
| 02 | Київ
| 50 в/с (A) |
22.45
|
5 | 794 |
Бухов
Владислав
| 02 | Київ
| 50 в/с |
22.58
|
6 | 786 |
Овчінніков
Максим
| 03 | Запорізька
| 200 бр (A) |
2:17.25
|
7 | 785 |
Голубничий
Максим
| 02 | Харківська
| 200 бр (A) |
2:17.26
|
8 | 784 |
Трояновський
Ігор
| 02 | Дніпропетровська
| 100 бат (A) |
53.68
|
9 | 774 |
Лінник
Ілля
| 01 | Київ
| 100 в/с (A) |
51.07
|
10 | 771 |
Кесіль
Денис
| 00 | Дніпропетровська
| 200 бат |
2:00.71
|
11 | 766 |
Ткачук
Максим
| 03 | Волинська
| 100 бр (A) |
1:02.15
|
12 | 765 |
Остапенко
Нікіта
| 00 | Дніпропетровська
| 400 в/с (A) |
4:00.58
|
13 | 763 |
Капша
Юрій
| 95 | Дніпропетровська
| 100 бр (A) |
1:02.22
|
Трояновський
Ігор
| 02 | Дніпропетровська
| 200 бат |
2:01.14
|
14 | 758 |
Біленко
Володимир
| 02 | Київ
| 100 бат (A) |
54.28
|
Кизименко
Давід
| 04 | Дніпропетровська
| 200 бр (A) |
2:18.91
|
15 | 757 |
Хрипунов
Євген
| 02 | Київ
| 100 бат (A) |
54.29
|
16 | 756 |
Лінник
Ілля
| 01 | Київ
| 100 в/с |
51.49
|
Кесіль
Денис
| 00 | Дніпропетровська
| 100 бат (A) |
54.33
|
17 | 755 |
Лінник
Ілля
| 01 | Київ
| 50 в/с (A) |
22.96
|
Ткачук
Максим
| 03 | Волинська
| 200 бр |
2:19.08
|
18 | 752 |
Станіславенко
Даніїл | 03 | Миколаївська
| 100 в/с (A) |
51.57
|
Трояновський
Ігор
| 02 | Дніпропетровська
| 100 бат |
54.41
|
19 | 751 |
Коваленко
Андрій
| 03 | Хмельницька
| 100 бат (A) |
54.44
|
Трояновський
Ігор
| 02 | Дніпропетровська
| 50 бат |
24.50
|
20 | 750 |
Шеліпов
Богдан
| 02 | Дніпропетровська
| 200 в/с (A) |
1:52.26
|
|